16, WILLIS CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+120.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+43.8%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1