42, ASHFURLONG CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+33.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+49.0%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1