Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRIARWOOD GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+29.9%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+72.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1SF
← Back to All Properties