Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, LORDSMILL COURT, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+7.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+34.7%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1PR
← Back to All Properties