165, TURKS ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,000+19.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+218.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1