175, MANVERS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+66.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+143.6%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+8.7%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1