Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-8.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
-£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FD
← Back to All Properties