Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+233.2%
Sold on 16 February 2003
Terraced
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5BB
← Back to All Properties