Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PUFFIN WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+38.2%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
-0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0GT
← Back to All Properties