Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BROADWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+13.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+167.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1BQ
← Back to All Properties