Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 299, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£55,000
+88.0%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Other
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,250
+2.6%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Other
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 September 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties