Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+55.6%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties