Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, RECTORY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+15.2%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8EQ
← Back to All Properties