Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROWLEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
-4.7%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+2.5%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+61.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0JD
← Back to All Properties