Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHATSWORTH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+52.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+97.4%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AT
← Back to All Properties