FLAT 5, 105, PARK ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE1 2TR

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£37,000-18.7%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #9
£45,500+1.1%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£45,000-25.0%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£60,000-24.1%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£79,000+2.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+14.9%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,995+112.7%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+18.9%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1