Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+12.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+166.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties