Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BROOK COURT, 121, HIGH ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+32.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+3.9%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7SJ
← Back to All Properties