Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, LINLEY DRIVE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-20.6%
Sold on 19 September 2009
Terraced
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+45.4%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2BX
← Back to All Properties