Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BUTTS GREEN, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 7XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 7XU
← Back to All Properties