Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
503, SEASIDE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+65.9%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+71.5%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7SB
← Back to All Properties