Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.1%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
-7.7%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+103.1%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties