58, KNOX ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£82,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,995+157.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+25.0%
Sold on 3 March 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1