Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+31.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+53.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3HS
← Back to All Properties