Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+14.4%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7NW
← Back to All Properties