Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, QUEENS DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 6HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+83.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+7.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 6HF
← Back to All Properties