Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CLIFTON STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9HB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+65.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-3.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+93.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+70.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9HB
← Back to All Properties