Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ANCHORSIDE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+63.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 24 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AR
← Back to All Properties