95, THIRD AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+228.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+22.6%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1