Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ALL SAINTS ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+59.1%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+84.1%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+45.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 8NF
← Back to All Properties