10, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2XN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000+59.0%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1