30, HUDSON CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+101.9%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950+11.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+23.3%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1