Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 11, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+50.9%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+69.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties