Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, 2A, THE WATERFRONT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+11.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4BX
← Back to All Properties