Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
+30.1%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500
-42.6%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+2.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties