Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,010
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£30,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,010
+8.7%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,010 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JA
← Back to All Properties