Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ENFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-30.5%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,750
+72.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5TB
← Back to All Properties