Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WALKERN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+87.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
-32.2%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+91.6%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3RB
← Back to All Properties