Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+56.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+77.0%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LZ
← Back to All Properties