Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RAMSEY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,335
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.1%
Price Change
-£53,665 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,335
-38.1%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
-£53,665 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+43.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+59.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1DR
← Back to All Properties