17, MALVERN ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.3%
Price Change
+£88,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+246.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,100
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1