Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MIRANDA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+3.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+164.7%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+94.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 25 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TN
← Back to All Properties