Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LENNOX DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+19.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+30.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 8LL
← Back to All Properties