Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNLIT, HORNASH LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.0%
Price Change
+£565,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+226.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£565,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 9 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 1HT
← Back to All Properties