Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GLOSTER ROAD, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,995
+14.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 24 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4QS
← Back to All Properties