62, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+175.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+48.0%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1