Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLEBE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£75,000
-40.0%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+36.9%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3SZ
← Back to All Properties