82, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 4BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+1.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+106.3%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+36.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,900
Sold on 15 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1