Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FLAMINGO COURT, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+29.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+20.1%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1GJ
← Back to All Properties