13, RUTLAND WAY, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+33.4%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+176.8%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1